1

Расписание занятий 1 курса Правового колледжа 2 неделя
  2 неделя 1 курс
    юсо 111 юсо 112 юсо 113 юсз-131 юсз-132 юсб-121 юсс-141
понедельник
25 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10 Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен в 9:00
ауд. 6510
    Русский язык
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Экзамен в 9:00
ауд. 6511
Русский язык
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Экзамен в 9:00
ауд. 6511
   
11.20 - 12.50   Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен в 12:00
ауд. 6510
      Русский язык
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Экзамен в 12:00
ауд. 6511
Русский язык
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Экзамен в 12:00
ауд. 6511
13.20 - 14.50     Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен в 15:00
ауд. 6510
       
15.00 - 16.30              
16.40 - 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50              
вторник
26 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10 История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 10:00
ауд. 6510
    ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 9:00
ауд. 6511
     
11.20 - 12.50   История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 12:00
ауд. 6510
    ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 11:00
ауд. 6511
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 12:00
ауд. 6511
 
13.20 - 14.50     История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 14:00
ауд. 6510
      ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 13:00
ауд. 6511
15.00 - 16.30              
16.40. - 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50              
среда
27 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10 ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 9:00
ауд. 6511
    История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 10:00
ауд. 6510
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 10:00
ауд. 6510
   
11.20 - 12.50   ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 11:00
ауд. 6511
      История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 12:00
ауд. 6510
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачёт в 12:00
ауд. 6510
13.20 - 14.50     ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачёт в 12:00
ауд. 6511
       
15.00 - 16.30              
16.40 - 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50              
четверг
28 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10 Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Зачёт в 9:00
ауд. 6510
    Литература
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Зачёт в 9:00
ауд. 6511
Литература
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Зачёт в 9:00
ауд. 6511
   
11.20 - 12.50   Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Зачёт в 11:00
ауд. 6510
      Литература
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Зачёт в 11:00
ауд. 6511
Литература
Плетенкина Н.Д.
Зачёт в 11:00
ауд. 6511
13.20 - 14.50     Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Зачёт в 13:00
ауд. 6510
       
15.00 - 16.30              
16.40 - 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50              
пятница
29 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10            
11.20 - 12.50              
13.20 - 14.50              
15.00  - 16.30            
16.40- 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50              
суббота
30 июня
8.00 - 9.30              
9.40 - 11.10              
11.20 - 12.50              
13.20 - 14.50              
15.00  - 16.30              
16.40- 18.10              
18.20 - 19.50