course1_ekz

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАЧЕТОВ И ЭКЗАМЕНОВ 1 КУРСА
               
  ЮСО-111 ЮСО-112 ЮСО-113 ЮСЗ-131 ЮСЗ-132 ЮСС-141 ЮСБ-121
07.06.2019
пятница
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
08.06.2019
суббота
Математика
Пилюкшева И.Д.
Экзамен
09 ч.00 м.
Математика
Пилюкшева И.Д.
Экзамен
10 ч.30м.
Математика
Пилюкшева И.Д.
Экзамен
12 ч.00 м.
Математика
Ширнин А.Г.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Математика
Ширнин А.Г.
Экзамен
 10ч.30м.
Математика
Ширнин А.Г.
Экзамен
 13ч.20 м.
Математика
Ширнин А.Г.
Экзамен
 12 ч.00м.
10.06.2019
понедельник
Экономика
Путникова М.А.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Экономика
Путникова М.А.
Экзамен
10ч.30м.
Экономика
Путникова М.А.
Экзамен
12ч.00м.
Физика
Киселев Г.Н.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Физика
Киселев Г.Н.
Экзамен
10 ч.30м.
Экономика
Путникова М.А.
Экзамен
13ч.20м.
Экономика
Путникова М.А.
Экзамен
13ч.20м.
11.06.2019
вторник
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Астрономия
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Биология
Пантелеева О.Ю.
Зачет
13ч.50м.
12.06.2019
среда
ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ ВЫХОДНОЙ
13.06.2019
четверг
 
Физическая культура
Зачет 10ч.00м.

Физическая культура
Зачет 12ч.00м.
 
Физическая культура
Зачет 11ч.00м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
10ч.30м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
12ч.00м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
12ч.00м.
14.06.2019
пятница
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
10ч.30м.
Литература
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
12ч.00м.

Физическая культура
Зачет 10ч.00м.
 
Физическая культура
Зачет 12ч.00м.

Физическая культура
Зачет 11ч.00м.

Физическая культура
Зачет 11ч.00м.
17.06.2019
понедельник
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
18.06.2019
вторник
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
География
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
зачет
12ч.00м.
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
зачет
12ч.00м.
19.06.2019
среда
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
09 ч.00м. 
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
10 ч.30м. 
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
12 ч.00м. 
Англ.язык
Александрова М.Е.
Зачет
09 ч.00м.
Англ.язык
Александрова М.Е.
Зачет
10 ч.30м.
Англ.язык
Александрова М.Е.
Зачет
12 ч.00м.
Англ.язык
Александрова М.Е.
Зачет
12 ч.00м.
20.06.2019 четверг Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
10ч.30м. 
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
12ч.00м. 
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
13ч.20м. 
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
10 ч.00м. 
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
12 ч.00м. 
История
Боржеев П.А.
Зачет
14 ч.00м. 
Химия
Бакулин И.В.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
21.06.2019
пятница
Право
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Право
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Право
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
10ч.30м. 
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
12ч.00м. 
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
13ч.50м. 
Обществознание
Шустова В.В.
Зачет
13ч.50м. 
24.06.2019
понедельник
Русский язык Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
11ч.00м.
Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
13ч.00м.
Информатика
Урядов О.А.
Зачет
09ч.00м. 
Информатика
Урядов О.А.
Зачет
10ч.30м. 
Право
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Право
Курсков Д.Ю.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
25.06.2019
вторник
Англ.язык
Мартиросян В.А.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
Англ.язык
Мартиросян В.А.
Зачет
10ч.30м.
Англ.язык
Мартиросян В.А.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
11ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
13ч.00м.
26.06.2019
среда 
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
09ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
11ч.00м.
ОБЖ
Киселев Г.Н.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
Русский язык Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
09ч.00м.
Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
10ч.30м.
Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
12ч.00м.
Русский язык
Мамсурова Е.А.
Экзамен
 12ч.00м.
27.06.2019 четверг Информатика
Самойлов А.В.
Зачет
09ч.00м. 
Информатика
Самойлов А.В.
Зачет
10ч.30м. 
Информатика
Самойлов А.В.
Зачет
12ч.00м.
    Информатика
Урядов О.А.
Зачет
13ч.50м. 
Информатика
Урядов О.А.
Зачет
13ч.50м. 
28.06.2019
пятница