логотип Юридического института
{

График защиты практики

День защиты Группа ФИО руководителя
17.09.20-15:00 (дист), 19.09.20-12:00 (дист) ЮЮГ-341 Тарадонов Сергей Валерьевич
17.09.20-15:00 (дист), 19.09.20-12:00 (дист) ЮЮГ-351 Тарадонов Сергей Валерьевич
17.09.20-15:00 (дист), 19.09.20-12:00 (дист) ЮЮГ-441 Тарадонов Сергей Валерьевич
17.09.20-15.00 (дист), 19.09.20-12:00 (дист) ЮЮГ-442 Тарадонов Сергей Валерьевич
17.09.20-15.00 (дист), 19.09.20-12:00 (дист) ЮЮГ-541 Тарадонов Сергей Валерьевич
17.09.20-18.09.20 ЮЮГ-313 Тарасенко Юрий Александрович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮПБ-541 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮПБ-512 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮПБ-513 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-9:40 к6305В ЮСИ-411 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮСИ-412 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮЮУ-315 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮЮУ-316 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮСИ-511 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-10:30 к6305В ЮСИ-512 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-13:20 к6305В ЮСИ-513 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 к6305В ЮЮУ-211 Борисов Андрей Викторович
18.09.20-11:20 ЮЮУ-415 Попов Валерий Леонидович
21.09.20-16:40 ЮЮГ-311 Протас Елена Васильевна
22.09.20-13:20 ЮЮГ-212 Зайков Денис Евгеньевич
22.09.20-9:40 (дист) ЮЮГ-321 Мельников Владимир Сергеевич
22.09.20-9:40 (дист) ЮЮГ-411 Мельников Владимир Сергеевич
22.09.20-9:40 (дист) ЮЮГ-412 Мельников Владимир Сергеевич
22.09.20-9:40 (дист) ЮЮГ-312 Мельников Владимир Сергеевич
22.09.20-18:10, 24.09.20-12:00, 02.10.20-13:00 ЮЮГ-413 Шевчук Анатолий Николаевич
23.09.20-8:30 ЮЮГ-213 Долгов Валерий Владимирович
23.09.20-15:00 (дист) ЮТМ-211 Петров Юрий Иванович
23.09.20-16:40 (дист) ЮТМ-212 Петров Юрий Иванович
24.09.20-16:40 (дист) ЮТЛ-416 Петров Юрий Иванович
25.09.20-18:20(дист) ЮТЛ-341 Петров Юрий Иванович
25.09.20-9:00-18:00 На кафедре ЮЮГ-211 Корякин Виктор Михайлович
ЮЮГ-342 Корякин Виктор Михайлович
28.09.20-11:20 ЮТЛ-416 Косолапов Юрий Вячеславович
28.09.20-11:20 ЮТМ-514 Косолапов Юрий Вячеславович
28.09.20-11:20 ЮТМ-515 Косолапов Юрий Вячеславович
28.09.20-11:20 ЮТП-516 Косолапов Юрий Вячеславович
28.09.20-11:20 ЮТЛ-517 Косолапов Юрий Вячеславович
28.09.20-10:00 ЮЮБ-314 Овечкин Александр Петрович
29.09.20-16:30 ЮТМ-411 Кушнир Андрей Михайлович
29.09.20-16:30 ЮТМ-412 Кушнир Андрей Михайлович
30.09.20-16:30 ЮТМ-413 Кушнир Андрей Михайлович
30.09.20-16:30 ЮТП-415 Кушнир Андрей Михайлович